List of Approved Candidates of Amloh Municipal Council.

 

Ward No. Name Category
1 Rajbinder Kaur General Ladies
2 Sunil Puri General
3 Balwinder Kaur BC
4 Rama General Ladies
5 Kiran Sood General Ladies
6 Harwinder Walia SC Gents
7 Kamaljit Kaur SC Ladies
8 Harpreet Singh General
9 Satbinder Kaur General Ladies
10 Laal Chand Garg General
11 Santosh Kumari General Ladies
12 Budh Raj SC Gents
13 Inderjit Singh Seda General

 

List of Approved Candidates of Baghapurana Nagar Panchayat.

 

Ward No. Name Category
1 Balvir Kaur GENERAL LADIES
2 Nar Singh Brar GENERAL
3 Paramjit Singh BC
4 Mandeep Kaur GENERAL LADIES
5 Paramjit Kaur BC LADIES
6 Jagsir Chand Garg BC
7 Chinderpal Kaur GENERAL LADIES
8 Chaman Lal BC
9 Kavita Bansal GENERAL LADIES
10 Suresh Kumar GENERAL
11 Sarbjit Kaur GENERAL LADIES
12 Ajay Kumar Garg GENRAL
13 Jagsir Singh BC
14 Gurmit Kaur GENERAL LADIES
15 Rinku Kumar BC

 

List of Approved Candidates of Bariwala Nagar Panchayat.

 

Ward No. Name Category
1 Manjit Kaur General Ladies
2 Pal Singh General
3 Kailo SC Ladies
4 Darshan Singh BC
5 Neha Rani SC Ladies
6 Vijaypal SC
7 Ram Das SC
8 Anju Bansal Genral Ladies
9 Kanta Rani Genral Ladies
10 Raj Kumar Genral
11 Tehal Singh SC

 

 

List of Approved Candidates of Bhikhi Nagar Panchayat.

 

Ward No. Name Category
1 AMARJIT KAUR GENERAL LADIES
2 MAKHAN SINGH BC
3 SEEMA RANI GENERAL LADIES
4 MANOJ KUMAR (Rocky) GENERAL
4 JAGTAR SINGH GENERAL
5 HARJINDER KAUR SC LADIES
6 VINOD KUMAR GENERAL
7 KULWINDER KAUR SC LADIES
8 MALKEET SINGH SC
9 KIRANJIT KAUR GENERAL LADIES
10 KILLU SINGH SC
11 CHARANJIT KAUR GENERAL LADIES
12 JARNAIL SINGH GENERAL
13 RATTAN KUMAR GENERAL

 

 

List of Approved Candidates of Cheema Nagar Panchayat.

 

Ward No. Name Category
1 Darshna Rani W/o Naginder Kumar General
2 Bhag Singh S/o Jeet Singh SC
3 Sukhjinder Kaur W/o Jagdev Singh General (Ladies)
6 Jagdish Rai S/o Hari Ram General
8 Davinder Singh S/o Sohan Singh General
10 Mohinder Singh S/o Bachan Singh SC
11 Manjeet Kaur S/o Darshan Singh SC (Ladies)
12 Harpal Singh S/o Darshan Singh General

 

 

List of Approved Candidates of Dharamkot Nagar Panchayat.

 

Ward No. Name Category
1 JASPREET KAUR W/O SUKHDEV SINGH GEN. LADIES
2 RAKESH BATRA GENERAL
3 KISHAN SINGH HANS SC
4 GURMAIL KAUR SC LADIES
5 PARAMJIT KAUR SC LADIES
6 AMARJIT SINGH SC
7 PARNEET KAUR LADIES GENERAL
8 MANJEET SINGH SABRA BC
9 HARJIT KAUR LADIES GENERAL
10 GURMEET MAKHIJA GENERAL
11 DALIP KAUR LAIDES GENERAL
12 INDERPREET SINGH GENERAL
13 GURPINDER SINGH CHAHAL GENERAL

 

 

List of Approved Candidates of Dirba Nagar Panchayat.

 

Ward No. Name Category
1 Paramjit Kaur GENERAL LADIES
2 Balwinder Singh GENERAL GENTS
3 Sukhwinder Kaur LADIES GENERAL
4 Sanjeev Kumar GENERAL GENTS
5 Gagandeep Singh BC
6 Darshna Devi LADIES GENERAL
7 Harjinder Kaur LAIDES GENERAL
8 Megh Singh SC
9 Sonia Garg GENERAL LADIES
10 Sandeep Kumar GENERAL
11 Bittu Khan GENERAL
12 RANI KAUR SC
13 Manjit Kaur SC

 

List of Approved Candidates of Fatehgarh Panjtoor Nagar Panchayat.

 

Ward No. Name Category
1 SHEELA RANI GEN. LADIES
2 SWARAN SINGH GEN.
3 JASWANT SINGH BC
4 GURMEET KAUR SC LADIES
5 JAGTAR SINGH SC
6 RAMDEEP KAUR LADIES GEN.
7 SUMAN TAKKAR LADIES GEN.
8 NARESH KUMAR GEN.
9 DALJIT KAUR LADIES GEN.
10 BOHAD SINGH BC
11 BALJEET SINGH SC

 

List of Approved Candidates of Ghagga Nagar Panchayat.

 

Ward No. Name Category
1 RADHA RANI LADIES GENERAL
2 NARESH KUMAR GENERAL
3 JASBIR KAUR LADIES GENERAL
4 RAMESH KUMAR BATRA GENERAL
5 BALWINDER SINGH BC
6 HANSO LADIES GENERAL
7 AMANDEEP KAUR LADIES
8 MAHINGA RAM GENERAL
9 MANDEEP SINGH SC GENTS
10 BALJIT KAUR GENERAL LADIES
11 BEANT KAUR GENERAL
12 SUKHWINDER KAUR GENERAL LADIES
13 DEVRAJ GARG GENERAL

 

 

List of Approved Candidates of  Ghanaur Nagar Panchayat.

 

Ward No. Name Category
1 KALSUM BANO LADIES GENERAL
2 SURNDER KUMAR GENERAL
3 HARWINDER SINGH BC
4 POOJA GOYAL LADIES GENERAL
5 JASBIR KAUR LADIES GENERAL
6 MOHAN SINGH SC
7 DEBO SC
8 PARAMJIT SINGH SC
9 ANURADHA LADIES GENERAL
10 NARPINDER SINGH GENERAL
11 GURNAM SINGH GENERAL

 

 

List of Approved Candidates of Goraya Nagar Panchayat.

 

Ward No. Name Category
1 POONAM W/O SATWINDER KUMAR GENERAL
2 ROSHAN BITTU SC
3 SUKHRAJ KAUR DHILLON GENERAL
4 KAMALDEEP SINGH BITTU GENERAL
5 RAVINDER PAL SINGH RINKU BC
6 BIMLA RANI W/O JAMSHER SHERA GENERAL
7 ANJU ATWAL W/O SANJAY ATWAL, SC LADIES
8 RAKESH DUGGAL GENERAL
9 ANIL JOSHI GENERAL
10 JASWINDER SINGH CHINTA GENERAL
11 RAJIV PUNJ GENERAL
12 RASHPAL KAUR W/O JIWAN KUMAR SC LADIES
13 HARBANS MEHMI SC

 

 

List of Approved Candidates of Handiaya Nagar Panchayat.

 

Ward No. Name Category
1 Majit Kaur General Ladies
2 Patlu Singh SC
3 Rupi Kaur SC Ladies
4 Balwinder Singh SC
5 Arshdeep Kaur General Ladies
6 Sukhdev Singh SC
7 Manjit Kaur SC Ladies
8 Yashpal Garg General
9 Alka Rani General Ladies
10 Ashwani Kumar General
11 Mohindarpal BC
12 Gurmeet Kaur General Ladies
13 Suminder Singh General

 

 

List of Approved Candidates of Khanauri Nagar Panchayat.

 

Ward No. Name Category
2 Ramphaler S/o Mahhinder Singh General
3 Prem Chand S/o Devi Chand BC
4 Mittu W/o Shahi Bhushan General Ladies
5 Asra Rani W/o Gridhari Lal General Ladies
7 Mamo Devi W/o Suba Jagara General Ladies
8 Sonu S/o Suraj Bhan SC
9 Anarkali W/o Satpal SC Ladies
11 Kiran Bala W/o Balbir Chand General Ladies
12 Girdhari Lal S/o Satpal General
13 Hari Darshan S/o Ram Chandar General

 

List of Approved Candidates of Khem Karan Nagar Panchayat.

 

Ward No. Name Category
1 Ravdeep Kaur W/o Bitu SC
2 Harbhajan Singh Sandhu S/o Mann Singh GENERAL
3 Jasbir Kaur GENERAL (Ladies)
4 Bira  S/o Dara Singh SC
5 Paramjit Kaur   W/o Dr Jangi SC
6 GUrbir Singh  S/o Daljit Singh GENERAL
7 Swaran Singh  S/o Piyara Singh SC
8 Kulwant Kaur  W/o  Nirmal Singh GENERAL
9 Kalmlesh W/o  Mangat Ram Gulati GENERAL
10 Pritam Singh S/o  Sada Singh BC
11 Malkiat Kaur W/o  Bhag Singh GENERAL
12 Alamvijay Singh S/o Raj Singh GENERAL
13 Sadak S/o Mangata SC

 

List of Approved Candidates of Machhiwara Nagar Panchayat.

 

Ward No. Name Category
1 SATINDER KAUR GENERAL WOMEN
2 KAPIL ANAND GENERAL
3 MANJIT KUMARI GENERAL WOMEN
4 SURINDER KUMAR GENERAL
5 PARAMJIT KAUR GENERAL WOMEN
6 SURINDER KUMAR KUNDRA GENERAL
7 AMARJIT KAUR SC WOMEN
8 GURNAM SINGH GENERAL
9 CHANDAN SAHNI BC
10 HARJIT KAUR GENERAL WOMEN
11 PUNEET KAUR GENERAL WOMEN
12 VIJAY KUMAR GENERAL
13 TRIPT KAUR GENERAL WOMEN
14 PARAMJIT SINGH SC
15 AMARJIT SINGH SC

 

 

List of Approved Candidates of Mahilpur Nagar Panchayat.

 

Ward No. Name Category
1 Urmila General
2 Ashok Kumar General
3 Mool Raj BC
4 Sashi Bangar SC Ladies
5 Varinder Kaur SC
6 Rita Rani General
7 Gurmeet Kaur General
8 Santosh Singh Saini General
9 Joginder Singh Palli SC
10 Romesh Raj SC
11 Master Sukhvinder Pal SC
12 Ranjit Kaur General Ladies
13 Poonam Taneja General

 

List of Approved Candidates of  Makhu Nagar Panchayat.

 

Ward No. Name Category
1 GURPREET KAUR GENERAL LADIES
2 NAVEEN GAROVER GENERAL
3 PARMINDER KAUR GENERAL LADIES
4 SAJAN SC
5 VEENA RANI GENERAL LADIES
6 DR. AMIT KALRA GENERAL
7 POONAM CHOPRA GENERAL LADIES
8 MANI SC
9 JOGINDER PAL SINGH BC
10 MAHINDER PAL GENERAL
11 NARINDER SINGH GENERAL
12 PARVEEN SC LADIES
13 POOJA SC LADIES

 

List of Approved Candidates of  Mallanwala Nagar Panchayat.

 

Ward No. Name Category
1 SUKHWINDER KAUR SC LADIES
2 SUKHWINDER SINGH GENERAL
3 PYAARO SC LADIES
4 ROSHAN LAL GENERAL
5 HARJINDER KAUR GENERAL LADIES
6 RAVINDER SINGH SC
7 TARSEM SINGH SC
8 JAGIR SINGH THIND BC
9 ROOP RANI GENERAL LADIES
10 MEENAKSHI GENERAL LADIES
11 KANTA RANI GENERAL LADIES
12 DR. PARMINDER SINGH GENERAL
13 RAMESH KUMAR SC

 

 

List of Approved Candidates of Maloud Nagar Panchayat.

 

Ward No. Name Category
1 RAMANDEEP KAUR GENERAL LADIES
2 AVTAR SINGH BHOLA SC
3 PARAMJIT KAUR SC LADIES
4 AMARDEEP MARKAN GENERAL
5 PENDING GENERAL LADIES
6 AVINDERDEEP SINGH JASSA GENERAL
7 JASWINDER KAUR SC LADIES
8 VARINDERJIT KAUR GENERAL LADIES
9 GURDEEP SINGH BC
10 GURJANT SINGH SC
11 RACHHPAL SINGH PALA GENERAL

 

 

List of Approved Candidates of Moonak Nagar Panchayat.

 

Ward No. Name Category
1 Jasveer Kaur General Ladies
2 Kapoorchand General
3 Murti Devi General Ladies
4 Pamma SC
5 Kaila Devi SC Ladies
6 Darshan SC
7 Manjeet Kaur General Ladies
8 Charanji Lal General
9 Vandana Rani General Ladies
10 Nachatar General
11 Rinku Rao BC
12 Pammi Rani General Ladies
13 Gurnam Singh General

 

List of Approved Candidates of  Mullanpur Dakha Panchayat.

 

Ward No. Name Category
1 HARNEET KAUR GENERAL LADIES
2 SUBASH MUNIM SC
3 REKHA RANI SC LADIES
4 MOHINDERPAL LALLY SC
5 TARSEM KAUR SC LADIES
6 JASWINDER SINGH HAPPY SC
7 HARINDER KAUR GENERAL LADIES
8 BALWINDER SINGH SEKHON GENERAL
9 SUDESH GOYEL GENERAL LADIES
10 TELU RAM GENERAL
11 RUPALI JAIN GENERAL LADIES
12 BALBIR CHAND BC
13 KARANVIR SINGH SEKHON GENERAL

 

List of Approved Candidates of Narot Jaimal Singh Nagar Panchayat.

 

Ward No. Name Category
1 Palvy  W/o Amit Kumar GENERAL
2 Amandeep  S/o  Ram Das BC
3 Rakha W/o Pankaj Kumar GENERAL
4 Tarsem Chand S/o Manshi Ram SC
5 Diksha W/o Deepak Singh GENERAL
6 Bhadh Raj S/o Dharam Chand SC
7 Rani Devi  W/o Satish Kumar SC (Ladies)
8 Yashpal S/o Chan Singh   SC SC
9 Rajesh Kumar S/o Surinder Kumar GENERAL
10 Omash Singh S/o Karan Singh GENERAL
11 Asha Rani W/o Pardeep Kumar SC (Ladies)
12 Palvy  W/o Amit Kumar GENERAL
13 Amandeep  S/o  Ram Das BC

 

List of Approved Candidates of Raja Sansi Nagar Panchayat.

 

Ward No. Name
1 Reebaka D/o Sohan Lal
2 Vajir Chand S/o Sham Das
3 Kulwant Kaur W/o Ravinder Singh
4 Gurwinder Singh S/o Gurnam Singh
5 Sukhwinder Kaur W/o Parampal Singh
6 Inderpal Singh S/o Balbir Singh
7 Sukhjit Kaur W/o Joginder Singh
8 Vipan Kumar S/o Inderjit Singh
9 Dial Singh S/o Shingara Singh
10 Nirmal Kaur W/o Darshan Singh
11 Sukhwinder Kaur W/o Harpal Singh
12 Surinder Pal S/o Puran Lal
13 Gurpreet Singh S/o Kahan Singh

 

List of Approved Candidates of  Sahnewal Municipal Council.

 

Ward No. Name Category
1 SWARANJIT KAUR GENERAL LADIES
2 MANJINDER SINGH GENERAL
3 SARABJIT SINGH GENERAL LADIES
4 JAGDISH SINGH SC
5 SUNITA RANI GENERAL LADIES
6 BUDH RAM SC
7 JASWINDER SINGH GENERAL LADIES
8 RAMESH KUMAR GENERAL
9 HARPREET KAUR GENERAL LADIES
10 MANJINDER KAUR SC LADIES
11 KULWINDER SINGH BC
12 SANDEEP KUMAR BHATIA GENERAL
13 SARABHJIT BHATIA GENERAL
14 MALKIAT KAUR SC LADIES
15 AJMER SINGH GENERAL

 

List of Approved Candidates of Shahkot Nagar Panchayat.

 

Ward No. Name Category
1 Jarnail Kaur GENERAL LADIES
2 Hardev Singh (Peeta) GENERAL
3 Anjana Puri GENERAL LADIES
4 Kamal Kumar GENERAL
5 Rani GENERAL LADIES
6 Pawan Kumar GENERAL
7 Tej Kaur GENERAL
8 Satish Kumar GENERAL
9 Paramjit Kaur GENERAL LADIES
10 Raj Kumar SC
11 Barinder Kumar GENERAL
12 Mamta Rani GENERAL LADIES
13 Gulzar Singh BC

 

 

List of Approved Candidates of Talwandi Sabo Nagar Panchayat.

 

Ward No. Name Category
1 Guljinder Kaur General Ladies
2 Gurpreet Singh General
3 Gurmeet Kaur General Ladies
4 Aziz Khan General
5 Angrej Kaur SC Ladies
6 Lakhvir Singh BC
7 Karamjit Kaur SC Ladies
8 Mangu Singh SC
9 Anjuna Rani General Ladies
10 Navdeep Singh General
11 Harbans Singh SC
12 Santosh Rani General Ladies
13 Balkaran Singh SC
14 Gurmail Kaur General Ladies
15 Gurtinder Singh General

 

Ward No. Name
1-Ladies General Parnit Kaur w/o Baljinder Singh
30-General Harish Aggarwal s/o Puran Chand
31 Ladies General Jaspal Kaur w/o Bhalwinder Singh Sehgal
32 General Harish Nagpal s/o Mahesh Nagpal
33 Ladies BC Shanti Devi w/o Niranjan Das
34 General Atul Joshi s/o Balram Joshi
35 Ladies General Saroj Sharma w/o Amarjit Sharma
36 S.C. Gents Shammi Kumar s/o Late Dalip Singh
37 Ladies General Meenakshi Kashyap w/o Gopi Kashyap
38 General Nikhil Batish Sheru Pandit

s/o Mahesh Sharma Pinku Pandit

39 Ladies General Leela rani w/o Rajinder pal
40 General Sandeep Malhotra s/o Mahesh Malhotra
41 Ladies General Sonia Kapoor w/o Harish Kapoor
42 General Sanjeev Bittu s/o Ramesh Sharma
43  Ladies General Varsha Kapoor w/o Ashwani Kapoor
44 General Krishan Chand Bhudhu s/o Late Amarnath
45 Ladies General Monika Sharma w/o Sanjeev Happy Sharma
46 General Happy Verma s/o Balbir Singh
47 Ladies SC Pending
48 General Yoginder Singh s/o Khajan Singh
49 Ladies General Aarti Gupta w/o Rajesh Gupta
50 General Harwinder Singh Nippi s/o Pritam Singh
51 Ladies SC Vinti Sungar w/o Sonu Sungar
52 General Rajesh Mandora s/o Nathu Ram
53 Ladies General Gurinder Kaur Kalika w/o Manjeev Singh Kalika
54 General Vijay Kumar s/o Satparkash
55 Ladies General Rajni Sharma w/o Late Atul Sharma
56 General Amarvir Kaur bedi w/o Balwinder Singh Bedi
57 Ladies SC Satwant Rani w/o Roop Kumar
58 General Naresh Duggal s/o Sukhdev Singh Duggal
59 Ladies General Meenakshi Singla w/o Gopal Singla Ex-MC
60 SC Gents Sukhwinder Singh s/o Joginder Singh
Ward No. Name Category
1 Asha Sharma W/o Kewal Kishan General Ladies
2 Harish Kumar Dimple S/o Puran Parkash General Gents
3 Sharanjit Kaur S/o Baljit Singh General Ladies
4 Harpandeep Singh Aujla S/o Karamvir Singh General Gents
5 Jatinder Kaur W/o Kawaljeet Singh General Ladies
6 Pending  General Gents
7 Ram Piyari W/o Dhari Lal SC Ladies
8 Pending General Gents
9 Ponam Umat W/o Vijay Umat General Ladies
10 Samir Dutta S/o Tarlok Dutta General Gents
11 Mamta Dutta W/o Deepak Dutta General Ladies
12 Karamjit Singh Rintu S/o Jaswant Singh General Gents
13 Priyanka Sharma W/o Ritesh Sharma General Ladies
14 Sarwan Singh Gill S/o Joga Singh SC Gents
15 Bandana Sharma W/o Fauji Yograj Sharma General Ladies
16 Raj Kanwal Preetpal Singh S/o Hira Singh General Gents
17 Dalbir Kaur W/o Gurcharan Singh General Ladies
18 Sandeep Kumar Rinka S/o Ashok Sharma General Gents
19 Gurjit Kaur W/o Anek Singh SC Ladies
20 Navdeep Singh S/o Talwinder Singh General Gents
21 Parminder Kaur W/o Harpal Singh General Ladies
22 Jaswinder Singh S/o Mohinder Singh General Gents
23 Rajinder Kaur Sahota W/o Gurinder Singh Sahota SC Ladies
24 Rajinder Singh S/o Gurwinder Singh SC Gents
25 Mandeep Kaur W/o Amarbir Singh General Ladies
26 Damandeep Singh S/o Late Gurmej Singh General Gents
27 Monika Sharma W/o Girish Kumar General Ladies
28 Jatinder Singh Moti Bhatia S/o Puran Singh Bhatia General Gents
29 Vijay Madaan W/o Raman Madaan General Ladies
30 Pending General Gents
31 Sita Bajwa W/o Satnam Singh SC Ladies
32 Rajesh Madaan S/o Mohinder Partap General Gents
33 Surjit Kaur W/o Baldev Singh SC Ladies
34 Satnam Singh Satta S/o Lakhbir Singh SC Gents
35 Shinder Kaur W/o Gurmeet Singh Bita SC Ladies
36 Jasbir Singh Nizampuria OBC
37 Harpreet Singh Shee OBC
38 Gurjeet Kaur W/o Jatinderpal Singh Ghoga General Ladies
39 Paramjeet Kaur Shergill M/o Jaswinder Singh Shergill General Ladies
40 Pending General Gents
41 Sukhraj Kaur Navapind W/o Balwinder Singh Navapind General Ladies
42 Mohan Singh Marimega General Gents
43 Harmeet Kaur S/o Amir Singh General Ladies
44 Jarnail Singh Bhullar S/o Majer Singh General Gents
45 Dalbir Kaur W/o Baldev Singh General Ladies
46 Pending General Gents
47 Jatinder Kaur Sonia W/o Gurpartap Happy General Ladies
48 Iqbal Singh S/o Kirpal Singh General Gents
49 Mitanjali Sharma W/o Sunil Sharma General Ladies
50 Gurdeep Singh S/o Surjit Singh General Gents
51 Loveleen Mahajan W/o Avneesh Mahajan General Ladies
52 Pardeep Sharma General Gents
53 Nitu Tangri W/o Sanjeev Tangri General Ladies
54 Vikas Mishra S/o Vijay Kumar Mishra General Gents
55 Sudesh Kumari W/o Surinder Kumar SC Ladies
56 Parmod Kumar Babla S/o Lekh Raj SC Gents
57 Navneet Rani W/o Surinder Kumar SC Ladies
58 Younas Kumar S/o Vardan Bhagat SC Gents
59 Manju Mehra W/o Arun Kumar General Ladies
60 Mahesh Khanna W/o Arun Kumar General Gents
61 Anuradha Mahajan W/o Kapil Mahajan General Ladies
62 Jagdeep Singh Narula S/o Khurinder Singh General Gents
63 Manjeet Kaur Dhunna W/o Pargat Singh Dhunna General Ladies
64 Ashwani Kumar Kaleshah General Gents
65 Bholi W/o Jagdish Kumar General Ladies
66 Sunny Kundra S/o Satish Kundra General Gents
67 Pooja Rani W/o Deepak Kumar General Ladies
68 Tahir Shah S/o Saleem Shah SC Gents
69 Reena W/o Paramjit Singh Chopra General Ladies
70 Vikas Soni S/o Ashok Soni General Gents
71 Nirmal Kaur W/o Ashok Singh Ladhr SC Ladies
72 Jagdish Singh S/o Inder Singh SC Gents
73 Talwinder Kaur Sandhu W/o Sawinder Singh General Ladies
74 Anoop Kumar S/o Surinder Nath SC Gents
75 Kanchan Gulati W/o Vaneet Gulati General Ladies
76 Sukhdev Singh Chahal S/o Hardeep Singh General Gents
77 Usha Rani W/o Ram Murti General Ladies
78 Om Parkash Gabbar S/o Giyan Chand SC Gents
79 Rajwinder Kaur W/o Rachpal Singh General Ladies
80 Sakattar Singh Babbu S/o Darshan Singh General Gents
81 Sunita W/o Satish Kumar Sharma General Ladies
82 Lakhanpal S/o Balwant Rai General Gents
83 Rajni Sharma W/o Raman Kumar General Ladies
84 Raman Bakshi S/o Narinder Nath Bakshi General Gents
85 Ajay Kumar Pappu S/o Gopi Chand General Gents

 

Ward No. Name Category
1 Maninder Kaur W/o Bachitar Singh General Ladies
2 Sukhdev Singh S/o Ajit Singh General Gents
3 Risha Saini W/o Ravi Kumar General Ladies
4 Vijay Bhatia S/o Sodhi Ram General Gents
5 Parminder Kaur W/o Vikram Singh Khaira General Ladies
6 Nirmal Singh S/o Jasbir Singh General Gents
7 Nirmal Kaur (Neelam) W/o Vinod Kumar SC Ladies
8 JP Shamsher Singh Khair S/o Dalbir Singh General Gents
9 Mandeep Kaur W/o Gurnam Singh General Ladies
10 Mandeep Kumar Jassal S/o Chaman Lal SC Gents
11 Parveena Sharma W/o Manoj Kumar Manu General Ladies
12 Jagdish Kumar S/o Hardial General Gents
13 Bimla Rani W/o Vijay Kumar SC Ladies
14 Jaswinder Singh S/o Hardev Singh General Gents
15 Dolly Singh W/o Jagdeep Singh General Ladies
16 Manmohan Singh General Gents
17 Rekha Chaba W/o Madan Lal Chaba General Ladies
18 Daljit Singh Billa S/ Didar Singh General Gents
19 Uma Beri W/o Rajinder Beri General Ladies
20 Jasleen Kaur Sethi General Gents
21 Manjit Kaur W/o Manmohan Singh General Ladies
22 Prabhdyal Bhagat SC Gents
23 Neerja Jain W/o Arun Jain General Ladies
24 Kumar Juneja S/o Krishan Kumar Juneja General Gents
25 Sarabjit Kaur W/o Jaswinder Singh General Ladies
26 Rohan Sehgal S/o Ramesh Sehgal General Gents
27 Aruna Arora W/o Manoj Arora General Ladies
28 Balraj Thakur S/o Kuldeep Singh General Gents
29 Paramjit Kaur W/o Amrik Chand SC Ladies
30 Pawan Kumar S/o Sohan Lal SC Gents
31 Harshan Kaur W/o Surinder Singh General Ladies
32 Vipan Kumar S/o Charan Ram SC Gents
33 Kamla Dhall W/o Hans Raj Dhall General Ladies
34 Tarsem Singh S/o Amar Singh SC Gents
35 Meena W/o Raj Kumar SC Ladies
36 Bachan Lal S/o Harbans Lal SC Gents
37 Kamlesh Grover W/o Sarwan Grover General Ladies
38 Omkar Rajiv S/o Gian SC Gents
39 Surinder Kaur W/o Ram Asra SC Ladies
40 Major Singh S/o Tarlok Singh General Gents
41 Reena Sondhi W/o Deepak Sondhi SC Ladies
42 Sunita W/o Shushil Kumar Rinku SC Gents
43 Babita Rani w/o Sandeep Kumar Verma General Ladies
44 Harsimranjit Singh Bunty S/o Ajit Singh General Gents
45 Pending General Ladies
46 Anita D/o Manohar Lal SC Gents
47 Balwinder Kaur Ladda W/o Harjinder Singh General Ladies
48 Jagdish Raj Raja S/o Sant Ram General Gents
49 Neeta W/o Jagdish Raj Raja General Ladies
50 Paramjot Singh W/o Baljit Singh General Gents
51 Radhika Pathak W/o Anoopam Pathak General Ladies
52 Vipan Chada S/o Banarsi Dass General Gents
53 Rajni Bhari W/o Shalil Bhari General Ladies
54 Reeta Sharma W/o Subhash Sharma General Gents
55 Vandana W/o Kuldeep Bhullar General Ladies
56 Palani Appan W/o Jal Ram OBC
57 Rajni Mattu W/o Vikas Mattu SC Ladies
58 Rajwinder Singh S/o Karnail Singh OBC
59 Reema Kaur W/o Paramjit Singh SC Ladies
60 Avtar Singh S/o Tarsem Singh General Gents
61 Rishma Khosla W/o Mik Khosla General Ladies
62 Deepak Sarda S/o Ramesh Kumar Sarda General Gents
63 Jaswinder Kaur W/o Om Parkash General Ladies
64 Sushil Kumar S/o Ram Pal Kalia General Gents
65 Anjali W/o Rakesh Kumar SC Ladies
66 Rakesh Kumar Nitta S/o Indu Lal General Gents
67 Kamaljit Kaur W/o Mohinder Singh Gullu General Ladies
68 Gurwinder Pal Singh S/o Inderjit Singh General Gents
69 Sarfo Devi W/o Raj Kumar SC Ladies
70 Gian Singh S/o Atma Ram SC Gents
71 Satinderjit Kaur W/o Kamalpreet Singh General Ladies
72 Mintu S/o Anant Ram General Gents
73 Jasvir Kaur W/o Satwinder Singh SC Ladies
74 Madan Lal Kindar S/o Shuru Ram SC Gents
75 Anita W/o Balbir Chand SC Ladies
76 Lakhbir Singh S/o Shivdev Singh General Gents
77 Rekha W/o Pawan Kumar General Ladies
78 Jagdish Ram Samrai S/o Ch. Charan Ram General Gents
79 Kulwinder Kaur W/o Inderjit Singh General Ladies
80 Des Raj Jassal S/o Bhagar Ram SC Gents